Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
LSAA
Last updated:
8/28/2020 12:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
Thu 2
Fri 3
Sat 4
Sun 5
Mon 6
TBD
Fall Practices May Begin
TBD
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Boys Soccer
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Varsity Volleyball 'B'
Varsity Volleyball
Tue 7
TBD
Holy Cross Football Equipment Handout
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Football
Football 8th Grade
Football 6th/ 7th Grade
Wed 8
Thu 9
4:00 pm
LutheRun XC Practice
Seminary
Zion Decatur
Wyneken
Woodburn
Suburban Bethlehem
St.Peter Immanual
St.Peter FW
St.Paul's
St.John Kendallville
St.John Emmanuel
Lutheran South Unity
Holy Cross
Emmaus
Emmanuel St.Michael
Concordia
Central Lutheran
Ascension
Cross Country
Fri 10
Sat 11
Sun 12
Mon 13
Tue 14
Wed 15
Thu 16
Fri 17
Sat 18
Sun 19
Mon 20
4:15 pm
5VB Emmanuel St.Michael vs Central
ESM- Union
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Emmanuel St.Michael
Central Lutheran
4:15 pm
5VB St.Peter's vs Holy Cross
St.Peter FW
Holy Cross
St.Peter FW
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
4:15 pm
5VB Wyneken vs St.Peter Immanuel
Wyneken
St.Peter Immanual
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
4:15 pm
JVSOC Ascension vs Holy Cross
Kreager 4A
Holy Cross
Ascension
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
JVSOC Concordia vs St.Peter's, Red
Kreager 6A
Concordia
St.Peter FW
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
JVVB Emmaus vs Ascension
Emmaus
Ascension
Emmaus
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
4:15 pm
JVVB St.John Emmanuel vs Lutheran South Unity
St.John Emmanuel
Lutheran South Unity
St.John Emmanuel
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
4:15 pm
JVVB Woodburn vs St.John Kendallville
Woodburn
St.John Kendallville
Woodburn
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
5:30 pm
6VB Emmanuel St.Michael vs Central
ESM- Union
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Central Lutheran
Emmanuel St.Michael
5:30 pm
6VB St.Peter's, FW vs Holy Cross
St.Peter FW
Holy Cross
St.Peter FW
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
5:30 pm
JVSOC Central vs Emmanuel St.Michael
Kreager 4A
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Central Lutheran
Emmanuel St.Michael
5:30 pm
JVVB Wyneken vs St.Paul's
Wyneken
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
St.Paul's
Wyneken
5:45 pm
JVSOC St.Peter's, White vs St.Paul's
Kreager 6A
St.Paul's
St.Peter FW
JV Boys Soccer
Tue 21
5:00 pm
JVVB Wyneken vs Harlan Christian
Wyneken
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
JV Volleyball
6:00 pm
VVB Wyneken"B" vs Harlan Christian
Wyneken
Wyneken
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'B'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Wed 22
4:15 pm
VVB Ascension"B" vs Central"A"
Ascension
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'B'
Ascension
Central Lutheran
4:15 pm
VVB Emmaus vs Wyneken
Emmaus
Wyneken
Emmaus
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
VVB Holy Cross vs Lutheran South Unity
Holy Cross
Lutheran South Unity
Holy Cross
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
VVB St.John Emmanuel vs Emmanuel St.Michael
St.John Emmanuel
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.John Emmanuel
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
VVB St.John Kendallville vs St.Peter, FW
St.John Kendallville
St.Peter FW
St.John Kendallville
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
VVB St.Paul's vs Suburban Bethlehem
St.Paul's
Suburban Bethlehem
St.Paul's
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
VVB Woodburn vs Concordia
Woodburn
Concordia
Woodburn
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:30 pm
VSOC Concordia vs Emmanuel St.Michael
Kreager 2
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Concordia
Emmanuel St.Michael
4:30 pm
VSOC St.Peter,FW vs Central
Kreager 1
Central Lutheran
St.Peter FW
Varsity Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:30 pm
VSOC Suburban Bethlehem vs St.John Kendallville
Suburban Bethlehem
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
St.John Kendallville
Suburban Bethlehem
5:30 pm
"VVB Ascension"A" vs Central"A"
Ascension
Central Lutheran
Ascension
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:45 pm
VSOC Holy Cross vs Lutheran South Unity
Kreager 1
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Holy Cross
Lutheran South Unity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next