Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
LSAA
Last updated:
8/28/2020 12:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
Sun 2
Mon 3
Tue 4
Wed 5
Thu 6
Fri 7
Sat 8
Sun 9
Mon 10
TBD
Fall Sports Practices Can Start
TBD
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Tue 11
4:00 pm
AD Meeting
Concordia Lutheran High School
Ascension
Central Lutheran
Concordia
Emmanuel St.Michael
Emmaus
Holy Cross
Lutheran South Unity
St.John Emmanuel
St.John Kendallville
St.Paul's
St.Peter FW
St.Peter Immanual
Suburban Bethlehem
Woodburn
Wyneken
Zion Decatur
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Wed 12
Thu 13
Fri 14
Sat 15
Sun 16
Mon 17
Tue 18
Wed 19
4:15 pm
VBSOC ASC vs CEN
Kreager 1
Central Lutheran
Ascension
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
VBSOC HC vs LSU
Kreager 2
Emmaus
Holy Cross
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
VBSOC SBL vs WYN
Suburban Bethlehem
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
VVB LSU vs WBN
Concordia
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
4:15 pm
VVB SJE vs ASC
St.John Emmanuel
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
4:15 pm
VVB WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
4:30 pm
JVSOC WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
Wyneken
Central Lutheran
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:30 pm
VVB CON VS SPA
Concordia
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
5:30 pm
VVB WYN vs SPE FW
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball 'A'
5:45 pm
VBSOC CON vs EMM
Kreager 1
Emmaus
Concordia
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:45 pm
VBSOC SPA vs SPE FW
Kreager 2
St.Peter FW
St.Paul's
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Thu 20
4:15 pm
5th VB CON vs HC
Concordia
5th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
JV Girl's Basketball
Concordia
Holy Cross
4:15 pm
5th VB WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
5th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Wyneken
Central Lutheran
4:15 pm
JVVB ASC vs EMM
Ascension
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Ascension
Emmaus
4:15 pm
JVVB ESM vs SJK
ESM- Union
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.John Kendallville
4:15 pm
JVVB LSU vs WBN
Lutheran South Unity
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Lutheran South Unity
Woodburn
4:15 pm
JVVB SJE vs SBL
St.John Emmanuel
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
St.John Emmanuel
Suburban Bethlehem
4:15 pm
JVVB SPE FW vs SPA
St.Peter FW
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
St.Peter FW
St.Paul's
4:15 pm
JVVB ZND vs SPI
Zion Decatur
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Zion Decatur
St.Peter Immanual
4:30 pm
JVSOC HC vs SJK
Kreager 4A
St.John Kendallville
Holy Cross
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:30 pm
JVSOC SPA vs SPE FW
Kreager 4B
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:30 pm
6th VB CON vs HC
Concordia
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Concordia
Holy Cross
5:30 pm
6th VB WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
6th Grade Volleyball
JV Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Wyneken
Central Lutheran
6:00 pm
JVSOC CEN vs CON
Kreager 4A
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Fri 21
4:15 pm
VBSOC ASC vs CON
Kreager 1
Concordia
Ascension
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
VBSOC CEN vs EMM
Central Lutheran
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
VBSOC LSU vs SPA
Kreager 2
St.Paul's
Lutheran South Unity
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:45 pm
VBSOC HC vs WYN
Kreager 1
Wyneken
Holy Cross
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next