Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
LSAA
Last updated:
8/28/2020 12:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 5
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 15
4:15 pm
JVGBB ZND vs SBL
Zion Decatur
Zion Decatur
Suburban Bethlehem
JV Girl's Basketball
4:30 pm
VGBB WYN vs Adams Central
Wyneken
Wyneken
Adams Central
Girls Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
6thBBB SPE FW vs ESM
St.Peter FW
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.Peter FW
JV Boy's Basketball
Boys 6th Grade Basketball
5:30 pm
6thGBB ESM vs SPE FW
ESM- Union
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.Peter FW
Girls 6th Grade Basketball
JV Girl's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB ASC vs SJK
Ascension
Ascension
St.John Kendallville
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB CON vs EMM
Concordia
Concordia
Emmaus
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB SJE vs HC
St.John Emmanuel
St.John Emmanuel
Holy Cross
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB SPA vs CEN
St.Paul's
Central Lutheran
St.Paul's
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB WDN vs LSU
Woodburn
Woodburn
Lutheran South Unity
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB ZND vs SBL
Zion Decatur
Zion Decatur
Suburban Bethlehem
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
VBBB WYN vs Adams Central
Wyneken
Adams Central
Wyneken
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
6:45 pm
5thGBB CON vs WDN
Concordia
Girls 5th Grade Basketball
JV Girl's Basketball
6:45 pm
JVBBB SJE vs HC
St.John Emmanuel
St.John Emmanuel
Holy Cross
JV Boy's Basketball
6:45 pm
JVBBB WYN vs SPI
Wyneken
St.Peter Immanual
Wyneken
JV Boy's Basketball
Tue 16
4:15 pm
5thGBB WDN vs CEN
Woodburn
Central Lutheran
Woodburn
Girls 5th Grade Basketball
JV Girl's Basketball
4:15 pm
VGBB WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
Wyneken
Central Lutheran
Girls Varsity Basketball 'A'
Girls Varsity Basketball
6:45 pm
VBBB WYN vs CEN
Wyneken
Central Lutheran
Wyneken
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
Wed 17
Thu 18
4:15 pm
5thGBB SPA vs Canterbury
St.Paul's
St.Paul's
Girls 5th Grade Basketball
JV Girl's Basketball
4:15 pm
JVBBB HC vs CON
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Concordia
JV Boy's Basketball
4:15 pm
JVGBB CON vs SBL
Concordia
Concordia
Suburban Bethlehem
JV Girl's Basketball
4:15 pm
VGBB ESM vs SPA
Emmanuel St.Michael (Getz Road)
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.Paul's
Girls Varsity Basketball 'A'
Girls Varsity Basketball
4:15 pm
VGBB SPE FW vs LSU
St.Peter FW
St.Peter FW
Lutheran South Unity
Girls Varsity Basketball 'A'
Girls Varsity Basketball
4:15 pm
VGBB ZND vs SJE
Zion Decatur
Zion Decatur
St.John Emmanuel
Girls Varsity Basketball 'A'
Girls Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
6thGBB SPA vs Canterbury
St.Paul's
St.Paul's
Girls 6th Grade Basketball
JV Girl's Basketball
5:30 pm
JVBBB CON vs SBL
Concordia
Concordia
Suburban Bethlehem
JV Boy's Basketball
5:30 pm
VBBB 'A' SPE FW vs LSU
St.Peter FW
Lutheran South Unity
St.Peter FW
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
5:30 pm
VBBB ESM vs SPA
Emmanuel St.Michael (Getz Road)
Emmanuel St.Michael
St.Paul's
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
Boys Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
VBBB HC vs EMM
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Emmaus
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
Boys Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
VBBB ZND vs SJE
Zion Decatur
Zion Decatur
St.John Emmanuel
Boys Varsity Basketball 'A'
Boys Varsity Basketball
6:45 pm
VBBB 'B' SPE FW vs LSU
St.Peter FW
Lutheran South Unity
St.Peter FW
Boys Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball 'B'
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next