Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
LSAA
Last updated:
8/28/2020 12:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 7
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 6
4:15 pm
Var. Soccer WYN vs LSU @WYN
Wyneken
Lutheran South Unity
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Var Soccer SBL vs HC @SBL
Suburban Bethlehem
Holy Cross
Suburban Bethlehem
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:30 pm
Var. Soccer ASC vs SPE FW @Kreager 2
Kreager 2
Ascension
St.Peter FW
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
Sat 7
9:15 am
Var.VB ASC vs WYN @ ASC
Ascension
Ascension
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
9:15 am
Var.VB CEN 'B' vs ESM 'B' @CEN
Central Lutheran
Central Lutheran
Emmanuel St.Michael
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
9:15 am
Var.VB EMM vs LSU @EMM
Emmaus
Emmaus
Lutheran South Unity
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
9:15 am
Var. VB SBL 'B' vs SPE 'B'@ SBL
Suburban Bethlehem
St.Peter FW
Suburban Bethlehem
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
9:15 am
Var. VB SPA vs HC @SPA
St.Paul's
Holy Cross
St.Paul's
Varsity Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
10:15 am
VAR. VB CEN vs ESM @ CEN
Central Lutheran
Central Lutheran
Emmanuel St.Michael
Varsity Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
10:15 am
Var.VB SBL 'A' vs SPE 'A' @SBL
Suburban Bethlehem
Suburban Bethlehem
St.Peter FW
Varsity Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Sun 8
Mon 9
4:15 pm
5th VB CEN vs WYN @CEN
Central Lutheran
Central Lutheran
Wyneken
5th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
5th VB SPA vs SPE @SPA
St.Paul's
St.Paul's
St.Peter FW
5th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
6th VB CON vs SJE @CON
Concordia
Concordia
St.John Emmanuel
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
6th VB EMM vs ASC @EMM
Emmaus
Emmaus
Ascension
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
6th VB HC vs LSU @HC
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Lutheran South Unity
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
6th VB SBL vs SPI @SBL
Suburban Bethlehem
St.Peter Immanual
Suburban Bethlehem
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
6th VB WBN vs SJK @WBN
Woodburn
St.John Kendallville
Woodburn
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
6th Grade Volleyball
4:15 pm
6th VB ZND vs ESM @ZND
Zion Decatur
Emmanuel St.Michael
Zion Decatur
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
6th Grade Volleyball
4:15 pm
JV Soccer EMM vs WYN @EMM
Emmaus
Emmaus
Wyneken
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
JV Soccer SPA vs CEN @ Kreager 4B
Kreager 4B
Central Lutheran
St.Paul's
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
4:15 pm
JV Soccer SPE vs CON @ Kreager 4A
Kreager 4A
St.Peter FW
Concordia
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:15 pm
6th VB SPA vs SPE @SPA
St.Paul's
St.Paul's
St.Peter FW
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:30 pm
6th VB CEN vs WYN @CEN
Central Lutheran
Central Lutheran
Wyneken
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:30 pm
JV Soccer Holy Cross vs SJK @Kreager 4B
Kreager 4B
Holy Cross
St.John Kendallville
JV Boys Soccer
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Tue 10
4:30 pm
6th VB WYN vs ESM @WYN
Wyneken
Wyneken
Emmanuel St.Michael
6th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
5:30 pm
5th VB WYN vs ESM @WYN
Wyneken
Emmanuel St.Michael
Wyneken
5th Grade Volleyball
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Wed 11
4:15 pm
Var. Soccer CEN vs WYN @CEN
Central Lutheran
Central Lutheran
Wyneken
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Var. Soccer CON vs SPE FW @Kreager 7
Kreager 7
Concordia
St.Peter FW
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Var. Soccer SBL vs ASC @SBL
Suburban Bethlehem
Ascension
Suburban Bethlehem
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Var.VB ASC vs CEN @ ASC
Ascension
Ascension
Central Lutheran
Lutheran Schools Athletic Association
Varsity Volleyball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next